Skip to Content

Аттестация

ФИО
ГОРОД ДАТА
1 уровень
Кушнер Антон
Санкт-Петербург
20.05.15
Зиновьев Максим
Мурманск
20.05.15
Калинин Константин
Мурманск
20.05.15
Пономаренко Жанна
Мурманск
20.05.15
Криводедова Ольга
Мурманск
20.05.15
Уразманов Владислав
Ижевск
24.05.15
Ларин Сергей
Белгород
13.10.13
Болдырев Владимир
Липецк
16.04.14
Гуревич Максим
Липецк
28.05.15
Кеменов Геннадий
Липецк
09.04.14
Кеменова Светлана
Липецк
09.04.14
Беседин Роман
Анапа
27.09.15
Чухланцев Павел
Новороссийск
04.08.15
Успенская Елена
Мурманск
04.08.15
Письменская Мариана
Мурманск
24.06.16
Хужаев Рахмон
Мурманск
24.06.16
Тимаков Сергей
Латвия, Рига
04.08.16
Лобачёв Дмитрий
Севастополь
04.08.16
Камелина Наталия
Лабинск
04.08.16
Самохвалова Ольга
Санкт-Петербург
04.08.16
Коротков Владислав
Архангельск
24.12.18
Ананьев Александр
Саратов
06.05.18
Котомин-Голицын
Выборг
06.05.18
Концевич Иван
Москва
06.05.18
Городинский Александр
Санкт-Петербург
06.05.18
Гайдес Алексей
Ивантеевка
30.03.19
Поляков Олег
Ивантеевка
30.03.19
Седых Ольга
Ивантеевка
30.03.19
Семёнов Сергей Москва 28.04.19
Дубынина Ирина Москва 09.06.19
Мельченко Оксана Санкт-Петербург 31.07.19
Степанова Ольга Санкт-Петербург 31.07.19
Морозов Павел Ставрополь 31.07.19
Беседин Андрей Ставрополь 31.07.19
Политов Артур Ставрополь 31.07.19
Жукова Эллона Тула 22.09.19
Свердлова Ольга Беломорск 20.10.19
2 уровень
Гуревич Игорь Липецк 16.04.14
Софинская Оксана Казань 30.05.15
Молотов Борис Сочи 27.09.15
Алиев Али Новороссийск 27.09.15
Самойлина Ольга Пенза 27.09.15
Цветкова Марина Пенза 27.09.15
Мурадов Рустам Мурманск 27.09.15
Амбросимов Александр Мурманск 27.09.15
Ковалёв Андрей Заполярный 27.09.15
Сергеев Роман  Мурманск 24.06.16
Паплинский Олег Мурманск 24.06.16
Определёнов Владимир Москва 06.05.18
Остриков Никита Москва 06.05.18
Ольховой Константин Москва 30.09.18
Зеленин Антон Пермь 07.11.17
Беляк Никита Мурманск 04.04.19
Данилов Александр Москва 09.06.19
Удалов Константин Москва 09.06.19
Богуславская Елизавета Москва 09.06.19
Петров Александр Москва 20.10.19
Тарасов Павел Мурманск 20.10.19
Идрисов Арман Алма-Ата 09.11.19
3 уровень
Седых Алексей Москва 28.04.19
Мальцев Максим Москва 09.06.19
Чихляев Алексей Саратов 20.10.19
Чернятин Евгений Воронеж 10.11.19
4 уровень
Скурихин Сергей Москва 28.04.19
Прохоров Игорь Тюмень 10.08.19
Кудюшев Илья Тула 22.09.19
5 уровень
Синяев Денис Москва 28.04.19
Лещинский Владислав Москва 09.06.19
Тимаков Сергей Санкт-Петербург 02.08.19
6 уровень
Андреевских Николай Пенза 06.05.18
7 уровень
--- --- ---
8 уровень
Титов Евгений Ставрополь 31.07.19
9 уровень
Шарапов Андрей Москва 02.08.19
Криводедов Анатолий Мурманск квалификация в Китае, г. Пекин

 

 

Статьи по теме